Quantcast

BOYS ICE HOCKEY

GIRLS ICE HOCKEY

Boys and Girls CHEERLEADING

Boys and Girls BOWLING

Boys and Girls SKIING - CROSS COUNTRY

BOYS TENNIS

GIRLS TENNIS

Boys and Girls BASKETBALL

Boys and Girls TRACK AND FIELD

BOYS LACROSSE

GIRLS LACROSSE

Boys and Girls Ultimate Frisbee

Thu April 26th 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys and girls Unified Game Vs. Otter Valley Union @ BUHS Gym
4:00 PM Ultimate Frisbee: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Burr & Burton @ Rte. 30 Fields
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) @ Mt. Anthony @ Zemianek Track
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Mt. Anthony @ TBD
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Tenney Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Sawyer Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) @ Burr and Burton @ DT Rec Park
5:00 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Vs. Rutland High School @ BUHS Courts
6:00 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
6:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Stratton Mountain School @ Natowich Field

Fri April 27th 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Vs. Keene Athletics @ Freeman Track
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Game Vs. Keene Athletics @ Freeman Track
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Fenn Relays @ Freeman Track
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Game Vs. Springfield High School @ Freeman Track
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th grade - silver Game (Rescheduled from 04-25-18) Vs. Mt. Anthony @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 8th grade - purple Game @ Mt. Anthony @ Benn. Baseball Park
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th grade - silver Game Vs. Mt. Anthony @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 8th grade - purple Game @ Mt. Anthony @ MS SB South
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Amherst Regional High School @ TBD
6:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game @ Amherst Regional High School @ HS Lower Field

Sat April 28th 2018

Time Event Details
10:00 AM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament Fall Mt,. NH Relays @ TBD
11:00 AM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game @ Rutland High School @ Alumni Field
11:00 AM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game @ Saint Johnsbury Academy @ TBD
11:00 AM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Otter Valley Union @ BUHS Courts
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game @ Otter Valley Union @ Var Baseball Field
11:00 AM Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Otter Valley Union @ Var Baseball Field
11:00 AM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Otter Valley Union @ Sawyer Field
12:30 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Rutland High School @ Alumni Field

Sun April 29th 2018

No Event(s) Found

Mon April 30th 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game Vs. Hinsdale High School @ Sawyer Field
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Bellows Falls @ TBD
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game @ Mill River Union @ HS Softball Field
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) @ Mill River Union @ HS Baseball Field
4:30 PM Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Campus - Taylor Field
4:30 PM Tennis: Boys Varsity Game @ Mt. Anthony @ Benn. Rec Center
4:30 PM Tennis: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Mt. Anthony @ BUHS Courts
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Keene Athletics @ Natowich Field
5:00 PM Baseball: Boys Jv-b Game @ Mt. Anthony @ HS Baseball Field
5:45 PM Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Burr and Burton @ BBA Campus - Taylor Field
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game (Rescheduled from 04-30-18) Vs. Keene Athletics @ Natowich Field

Tue May 1st 2018

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Track And Field: Boys and girls Middle school Tournament Bellows Falls @ TBD
4:00 PM Ultimate Frisbee: Boys and girls Varsity Tournament Leland & Gray @ Rte. 30 Fields
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 8th grade - purple Game Vs. Keene Athletics @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 8th grade - purple Game Vs. Keene Athletics @ Ft. Dummer Field

Wed May 2nd 2018

Time Event Details
4:30 PM Softball: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Hartford @ Maxfield Sports Complex
4:30 PM Baseball: Boys 7th grade - silver Game Vs. Green Mountain Union High School @ Ft. Dummer Field
4:30 PM Softball: Girls 7th grade - silver Game Vs. Green Mountain Union High School @ Ft. Dummer Field
5:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Mt. Anthony @ Natowich Field
5:00 PM Softball: Girls Varsity Game Vs. Hartford @ Sawyer Field
7:00 PM Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Mt. Anthony @ Natowich Field

Calendar

 

Please log in to vote

You need to log in to vote. If you already had an account, you may log in here

Alternatively, if you do not have an account yet you can create one here.